Responsive image



Classement des 90 pronostiqueurs

(voir le détail des pronostiques)
Pos. Prénom Nom Nb résultat correct Nb score exact Pts
1 Ghanem BAHRI G. BAHRI 21 10 31
2 Karym ZAKI K. ZAKI 23 8 31
3 Mohammed DARWICHE M. DARWICHE 21 9 30
Abdel ELJAZOULI A. ELJAZOULI 21 9 30
Alexandre MAZZOTTI A. MAZZOTTI 21 9 30
6 Henri CHEVALIER H. CHEVALIER 22 8 30
7 Valentin GUENIN V. GUENIN 24 6 30
Gildas LE BUREL G. LE BUREL 24 6 30
9 Stéphanie JAMON S. JAMON 21 8 29
10 Adrien CASSET A. CASSET 23 6 29
11 Vincent BOUVET V. BOUVET 21 7 28
Josselin BRUCHON J. BRUCHON 21 7 28
13 Bruno BRUHAT B. BRUHAT 22 6 28
Maxence IMBERTON M. IMBERTON 22 6 28
15 Vuthy MAY V. MAY 23 5 28
16 Joffray BRUGGEMAN J. BRUGGEMAN 18 9 27
17 Anthony COMMERE A. COMMERE 20 7 27
18 Geoffrey GARACCIO G. GARACCIO 22 5 27
Benoit KLEIN B. KLEIN 22 5 27
20 Cécile GIOVANOLLA C. GIOVANOLLA 23 4 27
El Hadi HAMICHE E. HAMICHE 23 4 27
Pierre-olivier TAQUET P. TAQUET 23 4 27
23 Abbès RAHMOUNI A. RAHMOUNI 18 8 26
24 Alpha-amadou DIALLO A. DIALLO 20 6 26
25 Baptiste HOULLIER B. HOULLIER 21 5 26
Caroline LAURENT C. LAURENT 21 5 26
27 Aymerick GIRARD A. GIRARD 22 4 26
28 Renaud SAFFREY R. SAFFREY 23 3 26
29 Marie-joséphine ANOMA M. ANOMA 18 7 25
30 Adrien BOUCHARDON A. BOUCHARDON 19 6 25
Thanya CAMPOS-REYES T. CAMPOS-REYES 19 6 25
Antoine HOPPENOT A. HOPPENOT 19 6 25
33 Aurélie BEVILACQUA LEMOINE A. BEVILACQUA LEMOINE 20 5 25
34 Pierre GUINET P. GUINET 21 4 25
Rochdi MARZAQ R. MARZAQ 21 4 25
36 Frédéric FLORES F. FLORES 22 3 25
37 Gaëtan MOLKO G. MOLKO 23 2 25
38 Isabelle DURAND TORTORELLA I. DURAND TORTORELLA 18 6 24
Florent GUDEFIN F. GUDEFIN 18 6 24
Serge NADEMBEGA S. NADEMBEGA 18 6 24
41 Stéphane DELPHIN S. DELPHIN 19 5 24
42 Gaspard DUBOUCHET G. DUBOUCHET 21 3 24
43 Jean-luc GREVE J. GREVE 22 2 24
44 Fabien CHEVALERIAS F. CHEVALERIAS 18 5 23
Julien DAVO J. DAVO 18 5 23
Moustapha DIOP M. DIOP 18 5 23
Loïc LOZANO L. LOZANO 18 5 23
48 Nicolas PHALIPPON N. PHALIPPON 19 4 23
49 Alexandre ALLAIT A. ALLAIT 20 3 23
Vinh NGUYEN V. NGUYEN 20 3 23
51 Céline PIGNIER C. PIGNIER 17 5 22
Olivier RENAUDOT O. RENAUDOT 17 5 22
53 Nori BAHRI N. BAHRI 15 6 21
54 Zied MIRI Z. MIRI 16 5 21
Ahmadou SEYE A. SEYE 16 5 21
56 Jérôme FEREIRE J. FEREIRE 17 4 21
Romain KREBS R. KREBS 17 4 21
Guillaume SCELLIER G. SCELLIER 17 4 21
José-manuel SOUSA DA CUNHA J. SOUSA DA CUNHA 17 4 21
60 Adrien CROLE A. CROLE 19 2 21
61 Romain BERTRAND R. BERTRAND 15 5 20
62 Nicolas LEONARDUZZI N. LEONARDUZZI 16 4 20
63 Mbaye DIAGNE M. DIAGNE 18 2 20
64 Pauline HENRIQUET P. HENRIQUET 15 4 19
David LACHARME D. LACHARME 15 4 19
66 Alban FORTIN A. FORTIN 16 3 19
67 Julien DELSANTE J. DELSANTE 17 2 19
68 Aziz BENTALHA A. BENTALHA 15 3 18
Cédric CALI C. CALI 15 3 18
Anthony TRILLAT A. TRILLAT 15 3 18
71 Farid RAHMOUNI F. RAHMOUNI 13 4 17
72 Mohammed CHAOUT M. CHAOUT 15 2 17
73 Benoît SABONADIERE B. SABONADIERE 16 1 17
74 Edouard BONNARD E. BONNARD 13 3 16
Franck MAZUET F. MAZUET 13 3 16
76 Sarah ROTTNER S. ROTTNER 14 2 16
Rémi TURICIK R. TURICIK 14 2 16
78 Sébastien COMTE S. COMTE 12 3 15
79 Pierrick BACKMANN P. BACKMANN 13 2 15
80 Binetou NDIAYE B. NDIAYE 14 1 15
Véronique PINCAS V. PINCAS 14 1 15
82 Marlène AÏSSI M. AÏSSI 11 3 14
83 Cristian DAMIAN C. DAMIAN 12 2 14
André FOGUIALA A. FOGUIALA 12 2 14
85 Benoit BRUGIERE B. BRUGIERE 14 0 14
86 Louis PATURLE L. PATURLE 11 1 12
87 Olivier YE O. YE 12 0 12
88 Guillaume LECOQUIERRE G. LECOQUIERRE 8 2 10
89 Amine MEDIMAGH A. MEDIMAGH 7 0 7
90 Somia ATHMANI S. ATHMANI 4 0 4